|
|
Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Keene, Brian Earthworm Gods North Webster, IN Delirium Press 2005 Signed Limited Edition. Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Signed. [SF-e]. One of 400 numbered copies signed by the author. 301 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear a modest blemish on the free endpaper. The author has also inscribed ("to ____, Mark says you suck") and signed the title-page. Price:
80.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Keene, Brian Fear of Gravity North Webster, IN Delirium Press 2004 1929653603 / 9781929653607 Signed Limited Edition. Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Signed. [SF-e]. One of 400 numbered copies signed by the author and illustrator. 246 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with modest blemishes on the free endpaper. The author has also added "Dezm does not die in this book" and signed signed the title page. Price:
80.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Keene, Brian Ghoul North Webster, IN Delirium Press 2007 Signed Limited Edition. Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed. [SF-e]. One of 500 numbered copies signed by the author. 323 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear. The author has also inscribed the book to a prior owner and signed the title-page. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Keene, Brian (editor) In Delirium North Webster, IN Delirium Press 2006 Signed Limited Edition. Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Signed. [SF-e]. One of 274 numbered copies signed by the contributors. 336 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear. Price:
90.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Keene, Brian Killing Stages Baltimore Cemetery Dance Pubns 2008 First Edition Soft Cover Fine Signed. [Of-11]. A PC or publisher's copy from the edition of 500 copies signed by the author. 11 pp. Softcover, staple-bound. Unmarked. Price:
39.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Keene, Brian Tequila's Sunrise. SIGNED LETTERED EDITION. Modesto, CA Bloodletting Press 2007 Hard Cover Fine. Alex McVey Signed. [Of-8]. One of 26 lettered copies signed by the author and illustrator. 61 pp. Hardcover, bound in snakeskin embossed leather with an arrowhead mounted on the front cover, housed in a matching traycase. Includes a small original pen & ink rendering signed by McVey. Price:
375.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Keene, Brian Terminal. SIGNED LETTERED EDITION. Modesto, CA Bloodletting Press 2004 Signed Limited Edition. Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed. [Antq-18]. One of 26 deluxe lettered copies signed by the author and Alan M. Clark, the illustrator. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket and housed in a metal traycase. Price:
325.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Abookstop.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Alpha2omegabooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Angiesbookattic.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Anovelideabooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Areadershaven.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Avenuebookandco.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Bbrownandassoc.net Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Bookcastleonline.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Booksrmagic.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Brookingsbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Browseawhilecowra.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Bubbasbookswap.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Central-bookexchange.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Cupboardmaker.com
| Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Dauntlessbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Deansbookstore.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Dejalubookstore.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Derbybookshelf.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Dinahsondstreet.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Fatcitybookstore.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Fleamarketbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Goodwillbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Helvic55.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Kathmandubooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Lakesidebooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Leonardshoup.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Manorfarmbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Montclairbookcenter.com
| Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Mythosbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Niagarafinebooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Readitagain1.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Rileybooks.co.uk Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Second-chance-books.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Shop.bookgarden2.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Springystreasures.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Thewellreadbookstore.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Twicesoldtales.ca Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Keene, Brian; Chizmar, Richard; Freeman, Brian; Monteleone, Thomas on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|