|
|
Gifford, Thomas ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gifford, Thomas Hollywood Gothic New York Putnam 1979 039912411x / 9780399124112 First Edition Hard Cover Good Near Fine Signed. [Mys-Base-C]. 326 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with foxing to the edges. Inscribed (to someone) and signed by the author. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gifford, Thomas Praetorian New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1993 0553093711 / 9780553093711 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Signed. [Mys-Base-C]. 495 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with some foxing to the edges. Inscribed (to someone) and signed by the author. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gifford, Thomas Saint's Rest New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1996 055310134x / 9780553101348 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Signed. [Mys-Base-C]. 406 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Moderate shelf-wear. Inscribed (to someone) and signed by the author. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gifford, Thomas The Assassini New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1990 0553057286 / 9780553057287 First Edition Hard Cover Good Near Fine Signed. [D-Mys-J]. 600 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with some rippling to the text-block, and foxing to the top edge. Personally inscribed and signed by the author. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gifford, Thomas on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Gifford, Thomas on Ayerego.com Gifford, Thomas on Barharborbookshop.com Gifford, Thomas on Bookbarn.com Gifford, Thomas on Booksformissions.com Gifford, Thomas on Booksr4u.net Gifford, Thomas on Brimstonesbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Browseawhilecowra.com Gifford, Thomas on Central-bookexchange.com Gifford, Thomas on Clairmorbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Coasbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Crazy4bookz.com Gifford, Thomas on Dunawaybooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Foxfirebooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Gibsonbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Hallofbooks.com
| Gifford, Thomas on Infinitybooksjapan.com Gifford, Thomas on Kayleighbug.com Gifford, Thomas on Lanesbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Lenungerbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Lilybaybooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Manorfarmbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Mrrichardsbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Mysteryandimagination.com Gifford, Thomas on Neverwithoutabook.ca Gifford, Thomas on Oddvolumebooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Gifford, Thomas on Peerlessbookstore.com Gifford, Thomas on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Rarebookcellar.com Gifford, Thomas on Ravenwoodbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Second-chance-books.com
| Gifford, Thomas on Shop.bookgarden2.com Gifford, Thomas on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Gifford, Thomas on Skylarkerbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Thebearbookcompany.com Gifford, Thomas on Thebooktree.co.uk Gifford, Thomas on Trentsbookshelf.com Gifford, Thomas on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Gifford, Thomas on Used-and-rare-books.com Gifford, Thomas on Villageidiotsbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Vtsbooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Wheenobooks.com Gifford, Thomas on Yare-books.co.uk Gifford, Thomas on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|