|
|
Saylor, Steven ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Saylor, Steven A Mist of Prophecies New York Minotaur Books 2002 0312271212 / 9780312271213 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Signed. [CC]. 270 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear. Signed by the author. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Saylor, Steven A Murder on the Appian Way. New York St Martins Pr 1996 031214377x / 9780312143770 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Signed. [Mys-Base-C]. 304 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with light foxing to the edges. Inscribed (to someone) and signed by the author. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Saylor, Steven Arms of Nemesis New York St Martins Press 1992 0312081359 / 9780312081355 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Signed. [Mys-Base-C]. 305 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with light foxing to the edges. Inscribed (to someone) and signed by the author. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Saylor, Steven Catilina's Riddle New York St Martins Press 1993 0312097638 / 9780312097639 First Edition Hard Cover Good Near Fine Signed. [CC-Mys]. 430 pp. Hardcover, bound in boards with dustjacket. Light shelf-wear with some rippling to the text block and foxing to the edges. Personally inscribed and signed by the author. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saylor, Steven on Angiesbookattic.com Saylor, Steven on Astleybookfarm.com Saylor, Steven on Aucott.com Saylor, Steven on Austintexasbookstore.com Saylor, Steven on Author-author.net Saylor, Steven on Barharborbookshop.com Saylor, Steven on Bookcastleonline.com Saylor, Steven on Booksformissions.com Saylor, Steven on Browseawhilecowra.com Saylor, Steven on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Saylor, Steven on Buy.volume1books.com Saylor, Steven on Central-bookexchange.com Saylor, Steven on Chroniclesofcrime.com Saylor, Steven on Coasbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Dejalubookstore.com Saylor, Steven on Dinahsondstreet.com
| Saylor, Steven on Doullbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Goddingsltd.co.uk Saylor, Steven on Havercroftbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Heirloombookstore.com Saylor, Steven on Hennikerbookfarm.com Saylor, Steven on Infinitybooksjapan.com Saylor, Steven on Manorfarmbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Manyhills.com Saylor, Steven on Marvinminkler.com Saylor, Steven on Mysteryandimagination.com Saylor, Steven on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Saylor, Steven on Nowandthenbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Pagemaster-books.com Saylor, Steven on Patcat.net Saylor, Steven on Peerlessbookstore.com Saylor, Steven on Pistilbooks.net
| Saylor, Steven on Pribooks.com Saylor, Steven on Second-chance-books.com Saylor, Steven on Shop.bookgarden2.com Saylor, Steven on Skylarkerbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Tarmans.com Saylor, Steven on Trentsbookshelf.com Saylor, Steven on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Saylor, Steven on Used.orcabooks.com Saylor, Steven on Vagabondbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Vintagebooks.com.au Saylor, Steven on Whitingbooks.com Saylor, Steven on Yare-books.co.uk Saylor, Steven on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|